Members

  • Name
    Kanya Kusano
    Position
    Professor (CIDAS)
    e-mail
    kusanonagoya-u.jp
  • Name
    Shinobu Machida
    Position
    Professor
    e-mail
    machidaisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Satoshi Masuda
    Position
    Associate Professor
    e-mail
    masudaisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Yoshizumi Miyoshi
    Position
    Associate Professor (CIDAS)
    e-mail
    miyoshiisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Takayuki Umeda
    Position
    Lecturer (CIDAS)
    e-mail
    umedaisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Akimasa Ieda
    Position
    Assistant Professor
    e-mail
    iedaisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Shinsuke Imada
    Position
    Assistant Professor
    e-mail
    shinimadaisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    KD Leka
    Position
    Designated Professor (CICR)
    e-mail
    kdlekaisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Shinji Saito
    Position
    Designated Associate Professor (Graduate School of Science)
    e-mail
    s.saitonagoya-u.jp
  • Name
    Tomoaki Hori
    Position
    Designated Associate Professor (CIDAS)
    e-mail
    tomo.horinagoya-u.jp
  • Name
    Masafumi Shoji
    Position
    Designated Assistant Professor (CIDAS)
    e-mail
    m.shojiisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Satoshi Inoue
    Position
    Designated Assistant Professor
    e-mail
    inosatonagoya-u.jp
  • Name
    Mariko Teramoto
    Position
    Designated Assistant Professor (CIDAS)
    e-mail
    teramotoisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Takuma Matsumoto
    Position
    Designated Assistant Professor (CIDAS)
    e-mail
    takuma.matsumotoisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Jocelyn Chang
    Position
    Designated Assistant Professor (CIDAS)
    e-mail
    jocelynisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Yasunori Tsugawa
    Position
    Researcher
    e-mail
    yasunoriisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Satoshi Kurita
    Position
    Researcher (CIDAS)
    e-mail
    kuitaisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Norio Umemura
    Position
    Researcher (CIDAS)
    e-mail
    umemuraisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Haruhisa Iijima
    Position
    Researcher
    e-mail
    h.iijimaisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Shoya Matsuda
    Position
    JSPS Research Fellow
    e-mail
    matsudaisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Jie Ren
    Position
    PhD Fellow
    e-mail
    renjieisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Takafumi Kaneko
    Position
    Researcher
    e-mail
    kanekoisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Tomoya Iju
    Position
    Researcher
    e-mail
    tomoyaijuisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Sung-Hong Park
    Position
    Researcher (CICR)
    e-mail
    shparkisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Tomonori Segawa
    Position
    Technical Specialist
    e-mail
    rnm2wgsnagoya-u.jp
  • Name
    takahiro Tsukamoto
    Position
    Technical Assistant
    e-mail
    tukamotoisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Asayo Maeda
    Position
    Technical Assistant
    e-mail
    amaedaisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Tomoko Katsuta
    Position
    Administrative Assistant (CIDAS)
    e-mail
    katsutaisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Atsuko Yamamoto
    Position
    Administrative Assistant (CIDAS)
    e-mail
    atsukoyisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Kayoko Maeda
    Position
    Administrative Assistant (CIDAS)
    e-mail
    kmaedaisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Motoko Kunieda
    Position
    Administrative Assistant
    e-mail
    kuniedaisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Chieyo Naruse
    Position
    Administrative Assistant
    e-mail
    naruseisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Noriko Dochi
    Position
    Administrative Assistant
    e-mail
    n_dochiisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Takako Inagaki
    Position
    Administrative Assistant
    e-mail
    inagakiisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Akie Enomoto
    Position
    Administrative Assistant
    e-mail
    enomotoisee.nagoya-u.ac.jp
  • Name
    Toshinori Matsushita
    D4 (Graduate School of Science)
  • Name
    Kyohei Koyama
    D3 (Graduate School of Science)
  • Name
    Kazunari Matsunaga
    D3 (Graduate School of Science)
  • Name
    Johan Muhamad
    D2 (Graduate School of Science)
  • Name
    Inchun Park
    D2 (Graduate School of Science)
  • Name
    Naoyuki Ishiguro
    D2 (Graduate School of Science)
  • Name
    Kei Kamiya
    D2 (Graduate School of Science)
  • Name
    Takuya Shibayama
    D2 (Graduate School of Science)
  • Name
    Kenji Mitani
    D2 (Graduate School of Science)
  • Name
    Takahiro Kawashima
    M2 (Graduate School of Science)
  • Name
    Yuuki Asahi
    M2 (Graduate School of Science)
  • Name
    Yuta Mizuno
    M2 (Graduate School of Science)
  • Name
    Ryoya Uemura
    M2 (Graduate School of Science)
  • Name
    Tsubasa Miura
    M2 (Graduate School of Science)
  • Name
    Kimiyasu Yonaha
    M2 (Graduate School of Science)
  • Name
    Sakurako Minoura
    M1 (Graduate School of Science)
  • Name
    Masahiro Hayashi
    M2 (Graduate School of Engineering)
  • Name
    Kento Fukui
    M2 (Graduate School of Engineering)
  • Name
    Masashi Fujiyama
    M2 (Graduate School of Engineering)
  • Name
    Takaki Asano
    M2 (Graduate School of Engineering)
  • Yuuki Kobayashi
    M1 (Graduate School of Engineering)
  • Name
    Katsuya Kondo
    Year
    M1 (Graduate School of Engineering)
  • Toshiki Kawai
    B4 (School of Engineering)
  • Name
    Hiroki Ito
    B4 (School of Engineering)
  • Name
    Usaku Watanabe
    B4 (School of Engineering)